Skip to content

Francisco Adlaon Learning Institute

School ID 467002 · Private K to 12 school · Barangay Santo Nino (Pob.), City of Panabo, Davao del Norte · Davao Region (Region XI)

Schools Division of Panabo City · Panabo Central

SY 2024-25 data from DepEd, refreshed 25 October 2025

Learners
810
Down 18 from SY 2023-24

Enrollment

SY 2024-25: 810 learners, down 18 from SY 2023-24.

Learners by grade and sex, SY 2024-25MaleFemaleKindergarten38 totalGrade 148 totalGrade 230 totalGrade 341 totalGrade 441 totalGrade 521 totalGrade 646 totalGrade 793 totalGrade 868 totalGrade 9100 totalGrade 1095 totalGrade 1187 totalGrade 12102 total
Learners by grade and sex, SY 2024-25
Learners by grade and sex, SY 2024-25
GradeMaleFemaleTotal
Kindergarten211738
Grade 1272148
Grade 2171330
Grade 3162541
Grade 4202141
Grade 513821
Grade 6222446
Grade 7484593
Grade 8353368
Grade 95050100
Grade 10484795
Grade 11335487
Grade 125448102
All grades404406810
Senior High School learners by track, SY 2024-25
TrackLearners
Academic156
Technical-Vocational-Livelihood33
Senior High School learners189
  • 14 indigenous peoples (IP) learners in SY 2024-25

DepEd's public report has staff and facilities data for public schools only.

How it compares

It ranks 3rd by learners among the 23 private schools in City of Panabo in SY 2024-25.

About this data

Figures for school ID 467002 come from DepEd's school data for SY 2023-24 and SY 2024-25, refreshed 25 October 2025. How the data was checked

Report a correction to school ID 467002