Skip to content

San Benildo Integrated School Foundation ( Baliuag) Inc.

School ID 400685 · Private K to 12 school · Barangay Concepcion, Baliuag, Bulacan · Central Luzon (Region III)

Schools Division of City of Baliwag · Baliuag South

SY 2024-25 data from DepEd, refreshed 25 October 2025

Learners
525
Down 71 from SY 2023-24

Enrollment

SY 2024-25: 525 learners, down 71 from SY 2023-24.

Learners by grade and sex, SY 2024-25MaleFemaleKindergarten23 totalGrade 119 totalGrade 231 totalGrade 332 totalGrade 451 totalGrade 535 totalGrade 640 totalGrade 772 totalGrade 859 totalGrade 970 totalGrade 1063 totalGrade 1117 totalGrade 1213 total
Learners by grade and sex, SY 2024-25
Learners by grade and sex, SY 2024-25
GradeMaleFemaleTotal
Kindergarten131023
Grade 161319
Grade 2171431
Grade 3131932
Grade 4282351
Grade 5161935
Grade 6172340
Grade 7284472
Grade 8352459
Grade 9393170
Grade 10303363
Grade 1161117
Grade 1231013
All grades251274525
Senior High School learners by track, SY 2024-25
TrackLearners
Academic30
Senior High School learners30

DepEd's public report has staff and facilities data for public schools only.

How it compares

It ranks 10th by learners among the 33 private schools in Baliuag in SY 2024-25.

Location

Barangay Concepcion, Baliuag, Bulacan

About this data

Notes on DepEd's figures

  • The school's location or sector changed between SY 2023-24 and SY 2024-25.

Figures for school ID 400685 come from DepEd's school data for SY 2023-24 and SY 2024-25, refreshed 25 October 2025. How the data was checked

Report a correction to school ID 400685